Список
слушателей профессиональной подготовки
Срок обучения: 07.09.2015-15.01.2016
Бюджетная
(бесплатная) форма обучения
1
|
Англинский
Антон Азретович
|
2
|
Антоневич
Наталья Валерьевна
|
3
|
Бондаренко
Анастасия Гурьевна
|
4
|
Воробьева
София Дмитриевна
|
5
|
Гаманович
Ирина Геннадьевна
|
6
|
Головина
Полина Николаевна
|
7
|
Гуринович
Владислав Андреевич
|
8
|
Заботина
Татьяна Денисовна
|
9
|
Кудинов
Филипп Сергеевич
|
10
|
Кудлач
Михаил Владимирович
|
11
|
Лапунова
Яна Валентиновна
|
12
|
Марук
ПолинаРомановна
|
13
|
Никонович
Юлия Ивановна
|
14
|
Олешкевичус
ВалдисВитауто
|
15
|
Пекарский
Станислав Анатольевич
|
16
|
Перевозчикова
Лилия Андреевна
|
17
|
Пыкавая
Полина Сергеевна
|
18
|
Радченко
Екатерина Леонидовна
|
19
|
Ропинский
Виталий Валерьевич
|
20
|
Семашко
Ольга Алексеевна
|
21
|
Сенкевич
Анна Ивановна
|
22
|
Сизова
Олеся Андреевна
|
23
|
Сиканевич
Алексей Сергеевич
|
24
|
Хаванская
Виктория Сергеевна
|
25
|
Шик
Виктория Викторовна
|
|
РЕЗЕРВ
|
1
|
Погодина
Анастасия Владимировна
|
2
|
Колупаева
Инесса Альбертовна
|
3
|
Макридина
Анастасия Алексеевна
|
Платная форма обучения
1
|
Альховский
Борис
|
2
|
Афанасьева
Екатерина
|
3
|
Басков
Евгений
|
4
|
Белявская
Дарья
|
5
|
Бондарь
Татьяна
|
6
|
Вашкевич
Екатерина
|
7
|
Волович
Надежда
|
8
|
Волчкова
Дарья
|
9
|
Галковский
Павел
|
10
|
Гречик
Ангелина
|
11
|
Гулевич
Павел
|
12
|
Драко
Анна
|
13
|
Карделюк
Анна
|
14
|
Касперович
Александра
|
15
|
Козел
Маргарита
|
16
|
Колоско
Анастасия
|
17
|
Колупаева
Инесса
|
18
|
Корженок
Виктория
|
19
|
Королева
София
|
20
|
Кривицкий
Павел
|
21
|
Лещинская
Илона
|
22
|
Макридина
Анастасия
|
23
|
Новоселова
Тамара
|
24
|
Орлова
Дарья
|
25
|
Павловец
Юлианна
|
26
|
Павловская
Юлия
|
27
|
Петрик
Анастасия
|
28
|
Петров
Леонид
|
29
|
Погодина
Анастасия
|
30
|
Подвойская
Любовь
|
31
|
Свистун
Евгения
|
32
|
Сирисько
Екатерина
|
33
|
Тарлецкая
Анна
|
34
|
Титовцова
Ксения
|
35
|
Филипович
Игорь
|
36
|
Шевченко
Николай
|
37
|
Шпаркевич
Мария
|
38
|
Юрченко
Анастасия
|
39
|
Яскин
Владимир
|